English (Environmental Economics; Ecology (General))
habitat dislocation [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Écologie (Généralités))
bouleversement des habitats [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Ecología (Generalidades))
trastorno de los hábitat [masculine noun]