English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics); Construction Site Equipment; Road Construction Equipment)
flat bolt-on edge [correct]
French (Outillage (Mécanique); Matériel de chantier; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
bord boulonné plat