English (Outfitting of Ships; Cargo (Water Transport))
lugsail [correct]
French (Armement et gréement; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
voile au tiers [correct, feminine noun]; voile à Bourcet [correct, feminine noun]; voile de Lougre [correct, feminine noun]