English (Agriculture - General)
contour bund
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
bourrelet en courbe de niveau [masculine noun]; diguette en courbe de niveau [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
terraplenes en líneas de nivel [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.