English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
horse collar pad
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
coussin de bourrelet de cheval [masculine noun]