English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Felt, Ammunition Filling [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-34Ma, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Feutre pour bourres de munitions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-34Ma, 1989