English (Stock Exchange)
backdoor listing
OBS: backdoor listing: term extracted from the "Glossaire de l’économie" and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
introduction indirecte en bourse [feminine noun]
OBS: introduction indirecte en bourse : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.