English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Scientific Research)
research personnel award [correct]
OBS: Canadian Institutes of Health Research.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Recherche scientifique)
bourse du personnel de recherche [feminine noun]
OBS: Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada.