English (Insurance)
insurance exchange [correct]
OBS: It is understood that the Exchange would be a Lloyd's type of operation ... Investment would be open to individuals, insurance companies, corporate investors and ... brokers.
OBS: This exchange has not yet been created.
French (Assurances)
bourse des assurances [correct, feminine noun]