English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Scholarships and Research Grants)
Design Canada Scholarship [correct]
OBS: Department of Industry and Commerce, Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
Bourse Design Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ministère de l'Industrie et du Commerce, Canada.