English (Stock Exchange; Life Cycle (Informatics); Organization Planning)
Ibero-American electronic stock exchange project
OBS: Aims at facilitating the trading in securities of major enterprises in the Ibero-American region and creating a market for raising funds.
French (Bourse; Cycle de vie (Informatique); Planification d'organisation)
projet de bourse des valeurs électronique ibéro-américaine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Ciclo de vida (Informática); Planificación de organización)
proyecto de bolsa de valores electrónica iberoamericana [masculine noun]