English (Military Organization; Medical and Dental Services (Military))
Medical Branch chief warrant officer [correct]; Med br CWO [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
adjudant-chef-Branche des services de santé [proposal, masculine noun]; Adjuc br Svc S [proposal, masculine noun]