English (Commercial Establishments; Investment)
donor industry
OBS: donor industry: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Investissements et placements)
branche d’activité qui investit [feminine noun]
OBS: branche d'activité qui investit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.