English (Foreign Trade)
established industry [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
branche de production établie [correct, feminine noun]; secteur d’activité établi [correct, masculine noun]; branche d’activité établie [correct, feminine noun]; branche d’industrie établie [correct, feminine noun]