English (Anti-pollution Measures; Fuel Blocks (Coal-Derived Fuels); Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
anti-smog briquette [proposal]
OBS: anti-smog briquette: term proposed on the model of "anti-smog device, fuel, gasoline, lights" found on Internet documents.
French (Mesures antipollution; Agglomérés (Combustibles dérivés des charbons); Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
briquette antismog [proposal, feminine noun]; briquette anti-smog [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: briquette antismog; briquette anti-smog : termes proposés sur les modèles de «composite antismog» et de «patrouille antismog (ou anti-smog)», relevés dans l'Internet.