English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled squid [correct]; grilled calamari [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
calmar grillé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: calmar grillé : terme habituellement employé au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
calamar a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: calamar a la parrilla: término utilizado generalmente en plural.