English (Building Names; Types of Restaurants)
CN Tower [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Located in the heart of Downtown Toronto on Front Street.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Catégories de restaurants)
Tour CN [correct, feminine noun, Canada]