English (Informatics; Computer Memories)
storage access channel
French (Informatique; Mémoires (Informatique))
canal d’accès à la mémoire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Memorias (Computadoras))
canal de acceso a la memoria [correct, masculine noun]