English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
filter with joint air/water duct [correct]
CONT: Design data for Aquazur filters type T2 with joint air/water duct.
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
filtre à canal air et eau [correct, masculine noun]; filtre à canal d’adduction d’air et d’eau [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Caractéristiques des filtres Aquazur type T2 à canal air et eau.