English (Air Traffic Control)
C channel [correct]; circuit-mode channel [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
canal C [correct, masculine noun]; canal en mode circuit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
canal C [correct, masculine noun]; canal en modo de circuito [correct, masculine noun]