English (Foreign Trade; Scientific Co-operation)
Catalytic Seed Fund for International Collaboration in Science and Technology
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération scientifique)
Fonds catalyseur pour la collaboration internationale en science et technologie [masculine noun]