English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
business driver [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
facteur opérationnel [correct, masculine noun]; moteur opérationnel [correct, masculine noun]; catalyseur opérationnel [correct, masculine noun]