English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
GOL driver [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
moteur du GED [correct, masculine noun]; catalyseur du GED [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.