English (Plastic Materials)
cellulosic product [correct]; cellulose product [correct]
CONT: The cellulose product is made of 85% recycled paper fibres, comprised of Class 9 rated recycled paper.
French (Matières plastiques)
produit cellulosique [correct, masculine noun]; produit en cellulose [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'invention concerne un produit cellulosique contenant des microsphères thermoplastiques et un polymère à base d'acrylamide aromatique chargé.