English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
hairy comb-tailed spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Hahniidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
hahnia cendrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Hahniidae.