English (Botany)
elm zelkova [correct]
OBS: An ornamental tree
OBS: Zelkova: Trees and shrubs ... a much used timber in Japan.
French (Botanique)
orme de Sibérie [correct, masculine noun]; zelkova à feuilles de charme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre d'ornement.