English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Butts and Hinges [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.18-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.1-1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Charnières de chant et autres charnières [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.18-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.1-1981