English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Self-Closing Hinges and Pivots [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.33-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.17-1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Charnières et pivots de rappel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.33-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.17-1987