English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Strap and Tee Hinges and Hasps [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.36-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.20-1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Charnières à pentures, charnières en T et moraillons [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.36-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.20-1984