English (Plant Diseases)
black rot of Brussels sprout
OBS: Term listed in the "Pesticide Glossary" component of Agriculture Canada's Pesticide Research Information System (PRIS, January 1984).
French (Maladies des plantes)
nervation noire du chou de Bruxelles [feminine noun]