English (Animal Diseases)
prolapse of the rectum [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
prolapsus rectaux [correct, masculine noun]; renversement du rectum [masculine noun]; chute du rectum [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
prolapso rectal [correct, masculine noun]