English (Dentistry)
organic dental cement [correct]
DEF: A dental cement consisting mainly of synthetic polymers.
French (Dentisterie)
ciment dentaire organique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ciment dentaire à base de polymères synthétiques.
Spanish (Odontología)
cemento dental orgánico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cemento dental compuesto principalmente por polímeros sintéticos.