English (Masonry Materials; Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
Portland cement grout [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Portland cement grout: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Matériaux de maçonnerie; Liants et mastics (Construction))
coulis de ciment Portland [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: coulis de ciment Portland : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).