English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cementitious Primer for Galvanized Surfaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.198-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture primaire additionnée de ciment pour surfaces galvanisées [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.198-95