English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinchonamine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
cinchonamine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cinconamina [feminine noun]