English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinchonamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de cinchonamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de cinconamina [masculine noun]