English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Cinematography)
film library [adjective phrase]
CONT: Improved film library operations.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Cinématographie)
cinémathécaire [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à une cinémathèque.