English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf arctic ragwort [correct]; dwarf arctic groundsel [correct]; northern butterweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon fausse-cymbalaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.