English (Legal Documents; Citizenship and Immigration)
miniature citizenship certificate [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents juridiques; Citoyenneté et immigration)
certificat petit format de citoyenneté canadienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.