English (Citizenship and Immigration)
wallet-sized citizenship certificate [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
certificat miniature de citoyenneté canadienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.