English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
ammonium citrate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
solution de citrate d’ammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica)
solución de citrato amónico [feminine noun]