English (Medication; Reproduction (Medicine))
clomiphene; chlomiphene citrate
OBS: A fertility-inducing drug.
French (Médicaments; Reproduction (Médecine))
clomifène [masculine noun]; chloramiphène [masculine noun]; clomiphène [masculine noun]; clomifène citrate [masculine noun]; citrate de clomifène [masculine noun]; clomiphène citrate [masculine noun]; chloramiphène citrate [masculine noun]
OBS: Œstrogène de synthèse.
Spanish (Medicamentos; Reproducción (Medicina))
clomifeno [masculine noun]