English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium hydrogen citrate; acid sodium citrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
citrate acide de sodium [masculine noun]; hydrogénocitrate de sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
citrato ácido de sodio [masculine noun]