English (Trade Names)
Clipper™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Computer Associates International Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Clipper [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Logiciel de programmation.
CONT: ClipperMC : Marque de commerce de Computer Associates International Inc.