English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Crop Protection)
steaming pan [correct]
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
cloche de désinfection [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cuidado de los cultivos (Agricultura); Protección de las plantas)
campana de esterilización [correct, feminine noun]; placa desinfectadora de vapor [correct, feminine noun]