English (Restaurant Equipment)
plate ring
CONT: Stacking Plate Rings. - Banquet rings for use in stacking one plate on another ...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
cloche ouverte [feminine noun]
CONT: Cloche ouverte pour empiler. - Cercle qui permet l'empilage des assiettes sans toucher au contenu.