English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
cinnarizine clofibrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clofibrate de cinnarizine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clofibrato de cinarizina [masculine noun]