English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
calcium clofibrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clofibrate calcique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clofibrato cálcico [masculine noun]