English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
etofylline clofibrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clofibrate d’étofylline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clofibrato de etofilina [masculine noun]