English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
aluminium clofibrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clofibrate d’aluminium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clofibrato de aluminio [masculine noun]