English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
magnesium clofibrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clofibrate de magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clofibrato de magnesio [masculine noun]