English (Federal Administration)
power exercised in private
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
pouvoir exercé à huis clos [masculine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité: Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.