English (Marketing; Advertising Techniques)
in-store display [correct]; store display
French (Commercialisation; Techniques publicitaires)
étalage en magasin [masculine noun]; étalage d’un magasin [masculine noun]; étalage intérieur [masculine noun]; étalage clos [masculine noun]