English (Organization Planning; Remote Sensing; Spacecraft)
co-ordination of land observation satellites [correct]; CLOS [correct]; coordination of land-oriented satellites [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Télédétection; Engins spatiaux)
coordination des satellites d’observation des terres [correct, feminine noun]; CLOS [correct, feminine noun]; coordination des satellites axés sur les applications terrestres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Teledetección; Naves espaciales)
coordinación de los satélites de teleobservación terrestre [feminine noun]