English (Wood Products)
dog-eared fence picket
OBS: dog-eared fence picket: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Produits du bois)
piquet de clôture de type «dog-eared» [masculine noun]
OBS: piquet de clôture de type «dog-eared» : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).