English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fence, Chain Link, Fabric [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-138.1-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Grillage métallique pour clôture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-138.1-M80