English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fence, Chain Link, Gates [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-138.4-M82
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Barrière pour clôture grillagée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-138.4-M82