English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fence, Chain Link, Framework, Zinc-Coated, Steel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-138.2-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Monture en acier galvanisé pour clôture grillagée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-138.2-M80