English (Construction Tools)
bolt driving gun; cartridge hammer; cartridge-powered tool
French (Outils (Construction))
pistolet à boulons [masculine noun]; pistolet de clouage à cartouche [masculine noun]; pistolet à spitter [masculine noun]