English (Games and Toys (General))
cloth clown [correct]
CONT: Cloth clown 44 cm high. Provides 5 dressing activities.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
clown en tissu [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Clown en tissu de 44 cm environ, offrant 5 activités d'habillage.