English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry; Pharmacology; Biotechnology)
soluble carboxymethylcellulose; soluble carboxymethyl cellulose; soluble carboxymethyl-cellulose; soluble CM-cellulose; soluble CM cellulose
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie; Pharmacologie; Biotechnologie)
carboxyméthylcellulose soluble [feminine noun]; carboxyméthyl-cellulose soluble [feminine noun]; CM-cellulose soluble [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica; Farmacología; Biotecnología)
carboximetilcelulosa soluble [feminine noun]; carboximetil celulosa soluble [feminine noun]