English (Encryption and Decryption; Applications of Electronics; Legal Documents)
document basic access key [correct]; KENC and KMAC [correct, see observation]
OBS: KENC and KMAC: KENC and KENC.
French (Chiffrage et déchiffrage; Applications de l'électronique; Documents juridiques)
clés d’accès de base au document [correct, feminine noun, plural]; CENC et CMAC [correct, see observation, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: CENC et CMAC : CENC et CMAC.