English (Educational Institutions; Military (General))
Canadian military college [correct]; CMC [correct]; Canmilcol [correct]
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Militaire (Généralités))
collège militaire du Canada [correct, masculine noun]; CMC [correct, masculine noun]; Colmilcan [correct, masculine noun]