English (Rail Transport Operations)
operations development CNCP
DEF: (télécommunications); TORONTO; OBS. (ANCN - Tor. 1977) Confirmé par M. Corbeil. af1, 01/78.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
perfectionnement des méthodes d’exploitation CNCP