English (Postal Correspondence; Business and Administrative Documents; Shipping and Delivery)
CNet Mailing List
French (Objets de correspondance (Postes); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Expédition et livraison)
liste de diffusion CNet [feminine noun]