English (Telecommunications)
combined CNR CNT office
OBS: commercial-railway telegraph office; telecommunications.
French (Télécommunications)
station mixte CNR CNT
OBS: réseau télégraphique public - réseau télégraphique CN; T-291-7, 12-70; fév. 1971.